Abigail Chaves

Club Atlético Boca Junior

Pure Contact

Agustín Marchesín

Fútbol Club Porto

Selección Nacional de Argentina

Pure Contact –AX2

Agustín Rossi

Club Atlético Lanús

AX2

Alan Aguerre

Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys

Ranger Forever

Alan Gonzalez

Club Atlético Lanús

Pro Max D1

Alexander Dominguez

Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield

Selección Nacional de Ecuador

G3 –AX2

Alexis Martin Arias

Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

G3 fusion - Pro Max D1

Ana Rolon

Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

Pro Max D1

Andres Mehring

Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz

Supreme D1

Ariana Alvarez

Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro

Pro Max D1

Carolina Ratti

Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield

D1

Carolina Velek

Club Atlético Rosario Central

Pure Contact

Diego Novoa

Club Deportivo La Equidad Seguros

LTD Rusia 2018 –D1

Diego Rodriguez

Club Atlético Central Córdoba

G3

Dulce Tortolo

Club Atlético Boca Junior

Pure Contact

Emily Brito Jimenez

Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro

D1

Esteban Conde

Club Atlético Banfield

G3 – AX2

Facundo Cambeses

Club Atlético Banfield

Pro Max D1-AX2

Federico Costa

Club Atlético Patronato de la JC

Supreme D1 - Pro Max D1

Federico Lanzillotta

Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors

AX2 – Pro Max D1

Fernando Pellegrino

Club Atlético Huracán

Ranger Forever - Pro Max D1

Florencia Cimino

Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield

G3 fusión

Franco Armani

Club Atlético River Plate

Selección Nacional Argentina

G3 – D1 - SSG

Franco Herrera

Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys

AX2-Pro Max D1

Franco Pizzicanella

Club Atlético Tucumán

Pro Max D1

Gastón Guruceaga

Club Atlético Peñarol

G3 – AX2

Germán Caffa

Corporación Club Deportivo Tuluá

Pro Max D1 – LTD Rusia 2018

Germán Lux

Club Atlético River Plate

G3

Gonzalo Arce

Club Atlético Independiente

Pro Max D1

Gonzalo Rehak

Club Atlético Independiente

Pro Max D1

Guido Villar

Club Olimpo

Pro Max D1

Jesica Roskof

Club Atlético Colón

Supreme D1

Josué Ayala

Club Atlético Rosario Central

Pro Max D1 - AX2

Juan Cozzani

Club Atlético Lanús

Pro Max D1

Juan Musso

Udinese Calcio

G3 – AX2

Julieta Blanco

Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

Pro Max D1

Leonardo Burian

Club Atlético Colón

AX2 – Pure contact - SSG

Leonardo Corti

Club Atlético San Martín

Ranger Forever – Pro Max D1

Leonardo Romero

Club Deportivo Universitarios

Pro Max D1

Lucas Hoyos

Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield

Pro Max D1 – AX2

Lucrecia Morra

Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro

Pro Max D1

Magali Chavero

Club Atlético Talleres

Pro Max D1

Marcelo Barovero

Club de Fútbol Monterrey

Pro G3

Marcos Díaz

Club Atlético Boca Junior

G3 – AX2 – Pro Max D1

Marcos Peano

Club Atlético Unión

G3 - AX2 - Pure Contact

Marcos Borgogno

Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield

Pro Max D1 - AX2

Matias Ibañez

Club Atlético Patronato de la JC

G3 – Pro Max D1 – AX2

Matias Soria

Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz

Pro Max D1

Maxi Cavallotii
Milton Alvarez

Club Atlético Independiente

Pro Max D1

Nahuel Guzmán

Club de Fútbol Tigres

Selección Nacional Argentina

AX2 – LTD Rusia 2018 - Pure Contact

Nelson Ibañez

Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys

G3 –Pro Max D1-AX2

Nereo Champagne

Real Oviedo

G3

Nereo Fernández

Club Atlético Rafaela

Pro Max D1

Nicolás Avellaneda

Club Social y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia

Pro Max D1

Sabrina Pagliero

Los Pumas

Pro Max D1

Samir Handanovič

Inter de Milán

Selección Nacional Eslovenia

G3

Sebastian Sosa

Club Atlético Monarcas Morelia

G3 - G3 Ortho Tec

Sebastian Torrico

Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro

AX2

Selene Alegre

Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys

Pure Contact - SSG

Victor Centurión

Club Guaraní

Pro Max D1 - AX2

William Barlasina

Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys

Pro Max D1 - AX2

©2019 Copyright REUSCH ARGENTINA
PERSONALIDAD CERTIFICADA